Página Entidad

Bloque Principal

icono
Organización Institucional
usted está en La Mancomunidad » Organización Institucional
Imagen Principal de la Página

Presidente:               Francisco Álvarez Delgado

Vicepresidente:        Inocencio Rodríguez Muñoz

Tesorera:                   Manuela Infantes Infantes

             

Localidad

Junta de Gobierno 

Asamblea

    ALCONERA

Marcos A. Morales Jaramillo

  • Marcos Antonio Morales Jaramillo
  • Ana Isabel Luna Lanzas
  • Mª del Carmen Gallego Domínguez
    ATALAYA

Manuela Infantes Infantes

  • Manuela Infantes Infantes
  • Leandro Pérez Hernández
  • Segundo Berrocal Infantes
   BURGUILLOS DEL CERRO

Manuel Lima Díaz

  •    Manuel Lima Díaz
  •    Rocío Navarro Lozano
  •    Francisco Pozón Jareño
  CALZADILLA DE LOS BARROS

Antonio Galván Porras

  •    Antonio Galván Porras
  •    María de Gracia Lucas Pinilla
  •    Ismael Galván González
    FERIA

Manuela Cornejo Flores

  •    Manuela Cornejo Flores
  •    Lorenzo González Muñoz
  •    Pilar Barrios García
    FUENTE DEL MAESTRE

Juan Antonio Barrios García

  •   Juan Antonio Barrios García
  •    Juan Félix Gajardo Amaya
  •    David Zambrano Muñoz
    LA LAPA

Inocencio Rodríguez Muñoz

  •    Inocencio Rodríguez Muñoz
  •    Manuel Delgado Domínguez
  •    Mª José Martín Rodríguez
    LA MORERA

Juan José Amo González

  •    Juan José Amo González
  •    Laura Amo Caballero
  •    Adela Mejías del Coso
    LA PARRA

Alejandro Lagar Nieto

  •   Alejandro Lagar Nieto
  •    Rocío Lagar Lagar
  •    José Manuel Durán
    LOS SANTOS DE MAIMONA

Manuel Lavado Barroso

  •    Manuel Lavado Barroso
  •    Isabel María García López
  •    Julia Candelario Pachón
    MEDINA DE LAS TORRES

Francisco Delgado Alvarez

  •    Francisco Delgado Álvarez
  •    Daniel Palacios Cerrato
  •    José Antonio Salas Gallardo
    PUEBLA DE SANCHO PÉREZ

Jose Agustín Reja Rodríguez

  •    Jose Agustín Reja Rodríguez
  •    María Luz Castillas Santos
  •    Cipriana Matamoros Guerrero
    VALENCIA DEL VENTOSO

María Concepción López Lópe

  •    María Concepción López López
  •    Serafín Barraso Borrallo
  •    Francisco Javier González Delgado
    VALVERDE DE BURGUILLOS

Carlos Delgado Méndez

  •    Carlos Delgado Méndez
  •    Carlos Moreno Amador
  •    María del Sol Infantes Martínez
    ZAFRA

José Carlos Contreras Asturiano

  •    José Carlos Contreras Asturiano
  •    Mª Nieves Peña Leco
  •    Juan C. Fernández Calderón